List of Competitiors

No.NameDog (Sex)BreedClub / Country
1.Marcela VLKOVÁ

Dixi z Údolí Jizery (F)

MALZKO Bukov - Ústí n.L. / CZ
2.

Pavlína BORKOVCOVÁ

D'Charlie z Údolí Jizery (F)

MALNáchod Sport / CZ
3.

Michal BORKOVEC

Gucci vom Nilpferdhof (M)

MALNáchod Sport / CZ
4.Vědunka KOPEČNÁ

Onyx Clever Fox (M)

MALCMC / CZ
5.Helena NOVÁKOVÁ

Free z Údolí Jizery (F)

MALJihlava / CZ
6.

Lucie DURCZOKOVÁ

Fixa Ostraryka (F)

MALCMC / CZ
7.

Michaela KUNCOVÁ

Charisma Clever Fox (F)

MALCMC / CZ
8.Jaroslav KRATOCHVÍL

Dream Belrott (M)

MALZKO Sezemice / CZ
9.Věra SUDOVÁ

Wesi z Adaru (F)

GSHKoloveč / CZ
10.Alžběta ŠVANDOVÁ

Odeta od Tyrušky (F)

GSHČKNO / CZ
11.Jaroslav VÍT

Farro Max -Master (M)

GSHZKO Kolín Borky / CZ
12.Simona KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ

Caleri Codi-Fin (F)

MALZKO Sezemice / CZ
13.Radmila ŠEDIVÁ

Fay Boccaro (F)

MALZKO Březnice / CZ
14.Alžběta LEXOVÁ

Cassidy Murat (M)

MALCMC / CZ
15.

Martina TRNKOVÁ

Yzerah Manepo Ideál (M)

GSHZKO Starý Kolín / CZ
16.Radek OMELKA

Fraya Clever Fox (F)

MALStará Role / CZ
17.Vladimíra CIHELKOVÁ

Bodie Duxroyal (M)

MALZKO Český Brod / CZ
18.Petr ZÁRUBA

Bogota od Morového sloupu (F)

MALHlinsko / CZ
19.Daniel FOJTÍK

Desmond Murat (M)

MALDobřany / CZ
20.Barbora EICHLEROVÁ

Carmen Fox Garden (F)

MALDobřany / CZ
21.

Věra HORÁKOVÁ

Boney Ja Ve Jesenia (F)

GSHZlaté Hory / CZ
22.

Jan HORÁK

Bastien Ja Ve Jesenia (M)

GSHZlaté Hory / CZ
canc.Radek BECHYNĚ

Izzy Gymor (M)

GSHRakovník / CZ
23.Lada KOZEMPELOVÁ

Karlo vom Lausitzeck (M)

MALBečov / CZ
24.Lukáš NEKOLA

Daniel's Jack Erpemos (M)

GSHLysá n.L. / CZ
25.

Markéta NEDVĚDOVÁ

Genesis z Údolí Jizery (F)

MALŽďárek / CZ
26.Jelena ZUBENKOVA-BIRZNIECE

Amory Manlihaus (F)

MALLatvia
27.Iva ČEJKOVÁ

Beso Calcata (F)

MALSvatoslav / CZ
28.

Tereza HLADKÁ

Ranja von der Jagsthöhe (F)

HWTHW Klub / CZ
29.Lucie GÓRECKÁ

Saba de Orelav (F)

MALCMC / CZ
30.Fruzsina EICHINGER

Byron Lumon Miradam (M)

MALHMC / Hungary
31.Jana HOUSKOVÁ

Abrader Od Mlýnských kamenů (M)

MALDolany - Vltava / CZ
32.Michal TUHELA

Flyberry Nieder Bohemia (F)

MALŽďárek / CZ
33.

Vladislava MRÁZKOVÁ

Coralf Murat (M)

MALCMC / CZ
34.Anna BRETTSCHNEIDEROVÁ

Ferrari Finta-Star (M)

ATHostivař / CZ
canc.

Helena VALENTOVÁ

Beluga vom Münzenberg (F)

MALZKO Krašovice / CZ
35.Tereza VAJNEROVÁ

Cameron Diaz Is Always Crazy (F)

MALZKO Zlonice /CZ
36.Andrea KŘÍŽOVÁ

Sniper Bohemia Atomica (M)

GSHZKO Ořech / CZ
37.Jiří PETRUS

Lex Japedo (M)

GSHZKO Dobříš / CZ
38.Lucie KALOČOVÁ

Jarvis Ostraryka (M)

MALCMC / CZ
39.Lenka ŠTĚFANOVÁ

Bria Javael Bohemia (F)

GSHČKNO / CZ
40.Hana STAROPRAŽSKÁ

Bruno Carlos Bohemia (M)

DBRZKO Hostivař / CZ
41.Miloš MÜHLHANDEL

Bufalo Bill od Madakru (M)

MALFM-DOG Jihlava / CZ
42.Evija MANKOPA

Angry Bird Manlihaus (F)

MALLKF / Inter Sport Canic / Latvia
43.Michaela KRUPKOVÁ

Aston Martin Is Always Crazy (M)

MALZKO Sezemice / CZ
44.Jana KUMARESAN

Amazing Extreme Queen of Bohemia (F)

RTWRKCZ / CZ
45.Petr FOLTYN 

Boss Belrott (M)

MALZKO Horní Suchá / CZ
46.Radek KAHULA

J' Fox z Lounského chovu (M)

GSHLouny / CZ
47.Irena HODAČOVÁ

Noris Mi-Ji (M)

MALFM-DOG Jihlava / CZ
48.Monika VOTÝPKOVÁ

Vampari Deabei (F)

TERZKO Sezemice / CZ
49.

Markéta BENEŠOVÁ ŠTOCHLOVÁ

Ronaldo Rivie (M)

GSHKomárov / CZ
50.Lenka FRESSEROVÁ

Fula Clever Fox (F)

MALCMC / CZ
51.

Věra STRNADOVÁ

Nany z Klídkova dvora (F)

GSHTuchoraz / CZ
52.Jarmila Maria PALLOT

Barberian Life Begins (M)

MALJersey
53.Alena ŽITNÁ

Wankel Vikar (M)

GSHZKO Plačice / CZ
54.Zděňka GÖRGLOVÁ

Igor z Chodského království (M) 

GSHRadotín / CZ
55.Pavel VANÍČEK

La-Di-Da z Mokropeské zahrady (F)

GSHPraha 5 Radotín / CZ
56.Aleš LANG

Atos Devilkin Bohemia (M)

GSHVrdy / CZ
57.Věra ELSINGER

Chose Black sagitta (M)

DBRÚstí n.Orl. / CZ
58.Pavel HROBAŘ

Vyatkins' Jimmy (M)

MALLetohrad / CZ
59.Nikola RAMÍKOVÁ

Pram Deabei (M)

TERCMC / CZ
60.Kaja WOŹNIAK

Oké van het Dreiland (P)

MALZKwP / Poland
61.József PITYINGER

Connor de la Scytha (M)

DBRMeoesz / Hungary
62.Dirk EDLER

Jake Alta Escuela (M)

MALZKwP / Poland
63.Gregory FORD

Faro Bohemia Col-Bri (M)

MALClickertricks Dog Sport Club / Great Britain
64.Thomas DAVIS

Jotunheim Morgan (M)

MALClickertricks Dog Sport Club / Great Britain
65.

Mathias DÖGEL

Working-dog Esh (M)

MALPhönix / Germany
66.Dalibor HUDEC

Dazzler Boccaro (M)

MALCMC / CZ
67.Stephen TINDALL

A'deky Du Lupulard (M)

MALBSDA UK / Great Britain
R1Jaroslav MLČÁK

Eloca Boccaro (F)

MALCMC / CZ
R2Radek ČIHÁK

Frayer Boccaro (M)

MALZKO Střekov / CZ
R3Hana TATÍČKOVÁ

Dora Ulmija (F)

GSHNáchod Sport / CZ
R4Renata TVRDOŇOVÁ

Alf Adonis Fantasaurus (M)

MALCMC / CZ
R5Lubomír JONÁŠ

Jurdy Monur (M)

SGHKladno / CZ
R6Barbora STEHLÍKOVÁ

Anamir Gardanto Maicono livre (M)

MALTuchoraz / CZ
R7Milan LIPAVSKÝ

Dexter Clever Fox (M)

MALCMC / CZ
R8Darina BODNÁROVÁ

Queen Elizabeth van de Duvetorre (F)

MALKK Zetor Brno / CZ
R9Zuzana PODLEŠÁKOVÁ

Gerro z Údolí Jizery (P)

MALStrakonice / CZ
R10Jaromír TEICHMANChelsea Mapet (F)MALRudník / CZ
R11Jitka DUFFKOVÁ

Nabucco Duffmar (M)

GSHMost - Rudolice / CZ

The last six places are intended for foreign competitors.

Competition of Teams

TeamCompetitor 1Competitor 2Competitor 3

Murat

Vladislava MRÁZKOVÁAlžběta LEXOVÁDaniel FOJTÍK

Clever Fox

Michaela KUNCOVÁLenka FRESSEROVÁVědunka KOPEČNÁ

Statistics

By countries

CountryNo. of competitors
Czech Republic56
Germany1
Graet Britain3
Hungary2
Jersey1
Latvia2
Poland2

By breeds

BreedNo. of competitors
MAL42
TER2
DBR3
HWT1
DSH17
RTW1
AT1

Male/Female

SexNo. of competitors
Male41
Female26

List fo competitiors from a breeding point of view:

BreedBreeding kennelBreederNo. of competitors
MAL

Clever Fox 

Michaela Kuncová4
MAL

z Údolí Jizery

Markéta Maňáková4
MAL

Murat

Vladislava Mrázková3
MALBelrott Dáša Macků2
TER

Deabei

Beata Štýbrová2
GSH

Ja Ve Jesenia

Jan a Věra Horákovi2
MALManlihaus Evija Mankopa2
MALOstraryka Lucie Kaločová2

Our partners

https://krmivo-brit.cz/cs/
http://www.mestodobris.cz/
https://www.fous.cz/
https://raddog.cz/cs/
https://raddog.cz/cs/
http://www.fit-dog.cz/

Media partners

http://www.czech-press.cz/
http://www.working-dog.eu/

Contacts

Ing. Jaroslav Kratochvíl
+420 777 223 352
jaroslav.kratochvil@cacit.cz
Simona Kratochvílová
+420 777 223 372
simona.kratochvilova@cacit.cz

HOW WILL YOU COME TO EVENT SIDE?

Dobris is a town located about 40 km from the capital Prague to the southwest. You should go by highway R4 and exit it at the 28th or the 33rd kilometer direction Dobris. In town Dobris the route will be marked by guideposts.

Football club Dobris
V Lipkach 1021, Dobris
GPS: 49°46'37.966"N, 14°10'33.189"E