List of Competitiors

We are accepting alternate entries, without the need to pay the entry fee. You will be asked to pay as soon as the place becomes available. Due to the large number of competitors that check out each year, please expect to get a spot and you will compete. Everyone who was interested was able to participate in CACIT Dobris each year.
We look forward to seeing you there!

List of confirmed competitors

NoHandlerDog (Sex)BreedClub / Country
1Vědunka Kopečná

Onyx Clever Fox (M)

MALCZ / CMC
2Michaela Kuncová

Kraken Clever Fox (M)

MALCZ / CMC
3Daniel Paleček

Robin Mi-Ji (M)

MALCZ / Chrustenice
4Pavel Krotký

Anexie Boča Bohemia (F)

MALCZ / ZKO Březnice
5Lucie Górecká

Casey Codi-Fin (F)

MALCZ / CMC
6Nater Denise

Esperanza Exe de Marina de los Molinos (F)

MALCH / KV Teamwork
7Alžběta Lexová

Cassidy Murat (M)

MALCZ / CMC
8Jaroslav Kratochvíl

Dream Belrott (M)

MALCZ / CMC
9Alena Vincurová

Aneko Red Element (F)

MALCZ / KCHBO
10Štěpánka Ježková

Fúrie Max-Mastr (F)

GSHCZ / ZKO Tuchoraz
11Jan Musil

Quark z údolí Úpy (M)

GSHCZ / ZKO Jaroměř
12Petr KosteleckýCody Demi Moravia (M)GSHCZ / KK Třebíč - Poušov 10904
13Milan Lipavský

Dexter Clever Fox (M)

MALCZ / CMC
14

Vladislava Mrázková

Coralf Murat (M)

MALCZ / CMC
15Martina Jirásková

Dexa Romajali (F)

GSHCZ / Pardubice-Nemošice
16Jana Vaitová

Argenta King Regent (F)

MALCZ / CMC
17Jana Jinderlová

Viktor European K9 training base (M)

GSHCZ / ZKO Borovany
18Kaja Woźniak

A'Iron Man from Metbox Team (M)

MALPL / ZKWP Poland
19Jelena Zubenkova-Birzniece

Amory Mahlihaus (F)

MALLV / LKF
20Stanislav Sanejstr

Burbon ze Štěstěny (M)

MALCZ / Zko Strekov
21Marc-Oliver Radke

Berry de Fontemordant (M)

MALD / DMC
22David Garcia Suarez

Excalibur de Marina de los Molinos (M)

MALE / RSCE
23Radka Valentová

Onyxia Duffmar (F)

GSHCZ / ZKO Soběslav
24Seraphine Blovská Göttfert

Baltazar Kascaro (M)

GSHCZ / ČKNO
25Dorita Rohde

El-Noir de Fontemordant (M)

MALD / DMC
26Věra Sudová

Wesi z Adaru (F)

GSHCZ / Koloveč
27Vladimir Dragicevic

Duke ot Dachevski (M)

MALSRB / KSK “Aport”
28Petra Milostná

Hyro Monami Tenaj (M)

MALCZ / CMC
29Dana Hamplová

Groca Deabei (F)

TERCZ / ZKO Sezemice
30Michal Tuhela

Cocain King Regent (M)

MALCZ / ZKO ŽĎÁREK
31Gottfried Steinacher

Alec vom Bubenland (M)

MALA / VBSÖ Fritztal
32Miloš Mühlhandl

Bufalo Bill od Madakru (M)

MALCZ / MSKS
33Jana Šedinová

Jack Daniel´s z Kadaňského podhradí (M)

GSHCZ / ZKO Jirkov
34Monika Bergmannová ml.

Fuder z Moravských vinic (M)

GSHCZ / ZKO Pyšely
35Walter Grunder

Paul von Nacheron (M)

MALCH / KV Weinfelden
36Pavel FialaCash Ad-Gür (M)GSHCZ / KK Třebíč-Poušov
37Andrea Eliášová

Brumlinka Gallop Optimist (F)

GSHCZ / KK Třebíč - Poušov
38Jaroslav Chytil

Alex ze Zaječic (M)

GSHCZ / ZKO Český brod
39Marek Konecny

Titan de la plate fosse (M)

MALJersey / Jersey
40Michaela Pavlišáková

Bolt Vamoz Bohemia (M)

MALCZ / Tuchoraz
41Kateřina Benešová

Hujer Warrior Soul (M)

BauceronCZ / Beauceron klub ČR
42Vladka Cihelková

Cailin Calcata (F)

MALCZ / ZKO ČESKÝ BROD
43Kateřina Krejčí

Faust Extra Moravák (M)

DBRCZ / Dobrman klub ČR
44Pityinger Jozsef

Akeem Yucero Bohemia (M)

MALH / Meoesz
45Réka Pap

Cataleya vom Teldra (F)

MALH / MEOESZ
46Monika Bergmannová

Fiano z Moravských vinic (F)

GSHCZ / ZKO Pyšely
47Barbora Eichlerová

Carmen Fox Garden (F)

MALCZ / Dobřany
48Trisha HarperBill vom Starker Ville (M)GSHUSA / Awma
49Jakub Říha

Brie z Pytlakova dvora (F)

GSHCZ / Kolin Borky
50Radek Kahula

Kathy z Lounského chovu (F)

MALCZ / Louny
51Mathias Dögel

working-dog Esh (M)

MALD / RSV2000
52Lenka Konůpková

Cara Od Komáří vížky (F)

MALCZ / Lysá nad Labem
53Evija Mankopa

Angry Bird Manlihaus (F)

MALLV / LKF/SAC Inter Sport Canis
54Anna Drozdová

Duracell z Římské říše (M)

GSHCZ / ZKO Skorotice
55Mareš Jan

Aika Warrior Soul (F)

MALCZ / ZKO 439 Česká Kamenice
56

Miroslava Lisková

Clara od Zámku Nový Stránov (F)

GSHCZ / Ckno
57Anna Brettschneiderová

Sascha von Thekla (M)

ATCZ / AT klub
58Daniel Fojtík

Desmond Murat (M)

MALCZ / Dobřany
59Kateryna Morozova

Grand Prix Iz Gratsiano (M)

MALUAE / Sahara kennel
60Marc Gander

Ajax Champion Spirit (M)

MALCH / Société canine Fribourg
61Vlastimil Velebil

Fetch z Údolí Jizery (M)

MALCZ / ZKO Benešov
62Jaromír Teichman

Chelsea Mapet (F)

GSHCZ / ZKO Rudnik
63Camilla Reiter

Lobo (M)

DSHA / SVÖ Lentia
64Jana Klášterková

Courage Calcata (F)

MALCZ / Buková pod Srnčím vrchem
65Heidi Lund

Froulund Jo-Jo (M)

GSHDK / RSV2000
66Renata Tvrdoňová

Alf Adonis Fantasaurus (M)

MALCZ / CMC
67Veronika Lorencova

Gledys Boccaro (F)

MALCZ / CMC
68Dana Bílá

Arvin Maltegro (M)

TERCZ / CMC
69Hana Kratochvílová

Bailey Rebel Dog (F)

MALCZ / Doudleby nad Orlicí
70Chris Floroskoufis

Ysmon Kynergon (M)

GSHGR / Kennel Club Of Greece
71

Beata Štýbrová

Dartagnan ROI 19/193591 (M)

TERCZ / CMC
72Jessica Chiazzese

Gandalf di panthosia (M)

GSHIT / Team working dog italia
73Radmila Šedivá

Fay Boccaro (F)

MALCZ / ZKO Březnice
74Jana Housková

Abrader Od mlýnských kamenů (M)

MALCZ / ZKO Dolany - Vltava
75Lorenzo Vasumi

Dundee Von der Schönburg (M)

GSIT / ENCI
76Francesco Troito

Aron (M)

RTWIT
77Kateřina Müller

Be Eddy de Fontemordant (M)

MALCZ / CMC
78Brina Pungerčič

Callis Varangian Asha (F)

DBRSL / KD Duplica
79Paolo Bianchi

Xerro vom Patscherkofel (M)

GSHIT / Team working dog Italia
80Radek Čihák

Frayer Boccaro (M)

MALCZ / ZKO Střekov
81Lucie Durczoková

Ashley from Tasmanian Devils (F)

MALCZ / ZKO Střekov
82Michal Šťastný

Executor Orrylordblack (M)

GSHCZ / ZKO Říčany
83

Isabella Oxsengendler

Xtris Cobra (M)

GSHC / GSSCC
84Jitka Burianová

Carrie Demi Moravia (F)

GSHCZ / ČKNO
85Nicoletta Megale

Poldark Velvetgun (M)

MALIT / capb
86Werner Rapp

Kobra von der Koboldwiese (F)

GSHA / SVÖ
87Scheidbach Mario

Sansa von Nacheron (F)

MALA / ÖKV
88Katharina Uhl

Oakley von Nacheron (F)

MALCH / HS Rhein
89Maria Ivanova

Voss Ot Vitosha (M)

MALSE / Swedish Workingdog club
90Stefan Gelimachev

Chili ot Dachevski (F)

MALBL
S1Anna Fořtová

Cherry Mar-Zur (F)

GSHCZ / ZKO Pňov
S2Josef Hofman

Gája Hronovský pramen (F)

MALCZ / Hronov 416
S3Iryna Klymenko

X'Yoda vom Further Moor (F)

MALD / UKU
S4Bill Asserfelt

Koga Asko (M)

GSHDK / Dansk Kennel Klub
S5Petra Fürstova

Gen-Chi´s Phine (F)

GSHCZ / Lety ZKO
S6Carlo Fagioli

Tarros Nur (F)

GSIT
S7Magdaléna Foglova

Baileys Get Gangster (F)

MALCZ / Letohrad
S8Anna Loudová

Gump Deabei (M)

TERCZ / ZKO Žďárek
S9Leemans Dirk

Ulco Van Blutsenhof (M)

GSHBE / VVDH
S10Zdenka Brhelová

Floyd Konaris (M)

MALCZ / Kynologický spolek Brno-Rybníček
S11Marie BrigantováŔuna Sinesis Bohemia (F)GSHCZ / CKNO

Competition of Teams

TeamCompetitor 1Competitor 2Competitor 3

Statistics

By countries

CountryNo. of competitors
Czech Republic65
Austria4
Belgium1
Bulgaria1
Canada1
Denmark2
Germany4
Greece1
Hungary2
Italy6
Jersey1
Latvia2
Poland1
Serbia1
Slovenia1
Spain1
Sweden1
Switzerland4
United Arab Emirates1
USA1

By breeds

BreedNo. of competitors
MAL57
GSH32
TER4
DBR2
GS2
RTW1
Bauceron1
AT1
DSH1

Male/Female

SexNo. of competitors
Male60
Female41

List fo competitiors from a breeding point of view:

BreedBreeding kennelBreederNo. of competitors
MALBoccaroLucie Ševčíková3
MALClever FoxMichaela Kuncová3
MALde FontemordantLuis Angel Fontecha3
MAL

Murat

Vlaďka Mrázková3
MALvon NacheronMario Scheidbach3
MALde Marina de los MolinosDavid Garcia Suarez2
MALKing RegentLucie Kopecká2
GSHz Moravských vinicZuzana Horká2
GSHDemi Moravia2
MALot DachevskiVenci Dachevski2
TER

Deabei

Beata Štýbrová2
Bauceron, MAL

Warrior Soul

Laila Ooms2
MALCalcataHelena Valentová2

Our partners

Carnilove
http://www.mestodobris.cz/
https://www.fous.cz/
04_Albet_Metal.jpg
https://raddog.cz/cs/
dogit_logo_web.jpg
http://www.fit-dog.cz/

Media partners

http://www.working-dog.eu/
http://www.czech-press.cz/
Others
http://www.kudyznudy.cz/

Contacts

Ing. Jaroslav Kratochvíl
+420 777 223 352
jaroslav.kratochvil@cacit.cz
Simona Kratochvílová
+420 777 223 372
simona.kratochvilova@cacit.cz

HOW WILL YOU COME TO EVENT SIDE?

Dobris is a town located about 40 km from the capital Prague to the southwest. You should go by highway R4 and exit it at the 28th or the 33rd kilometer direction Dobris. In town Dobris the route will be marked by guideposts.

Football club Dobris
V Lipkach 1021, Dobris
GPS: 49°46'37.966"N, 14°10'33.189"E