List of Competitiors

We are accepting alternate entries, without the need to pay the entry fee. You will be asked to pay as soon as the place becomes available. Due to the large number of competitors that check out each year, please expect to get a spot and you will compete. Everyone who was interested was able to participate in CACIT Dobris each year.
We look forward to seeing you there!

List of confirmed competitors

NoHandlerDog (Sex)BreedClub / Country
1Michaela Kuncová

Kraken Clever Fox (M)

MALCZ / CMC
2Pavel Krotký

Anexie Boča Bohemia (F)

MALCZ / ZKO Březnice
3Lucie Górecká

Casey Codi-Fin (F)

MALCZ / CMC
4Alžběta Lexová

Cassidy Murat (M)

MALCZ / CMC
5Jaroslav Kratochvíl

Dream Belrott (M)

MALCZ / CMC
6Alena Vincurová

Aneko Red Element (F)

MALCZ / KCHBO
7Štěpánka Ježková

Fúrie Max-Mastr (F)

GSHCZ / ZKO Tuchoraz
8Jan Musil

Quark z údolí Úpy (M)

GSHCZ / ZKO Jaroměř
9Petr KosteleckýCody Demi Moravia (M)GSHCZ / KK Třebíč - Poušov 10904
10Milan Lipavský

Dexter Clever Fox (M)

MALCZ / CMC
11

Vladislava Mrázková

Coralf Murat (M)

MALCZ / CMC
12Martina Jirásková

Dexa Romajali (F)

GSHCZ / Pardubice-Nemošice
13Jana Vaitová

Argenta King Regent (F)

MALCZ / CMC
14Jana Jinderlová

Viktor European K9 training base (M)

GSHCZ / ZKO Borovany
15Jelena Zubenkova-Birzniece

Amory Mahlihaus (F)

MALLV / LKF
16Stanislav Sanejstr

Burbon ze Štěstěny (M)

MALCZ / Zko Strekov
17Radka Valentová

Onyxia Duffmar (F)

GSHCZ / ZKO Soběslav
18Dorita Rohde

El-Noir de Fontemordant (M)

MALD / DMC
19Věra Sudová

Wesi z Adaru (F)

GSHCZ / Koloveč
20Vladimir Dragicevic

Duke ot Dachevski (M)

MALSRB / KSK “Aport”
21Petra Milostná

Hyro Monami Tenaj (M)

MALCZ / CMC
22Michal Tuhela

Cocain King Regent (M)

MALCZ / ZKO ŽĎÁREK
23Gottfried Steinacher

Contra Primus Proeliator (F)

MALA / VBSÖ Fritztal
24Miloš Mühlhandl

Bufalo Bill od Madakru (M)

MALCZ / MSKS
25Jana Šedinová

Jack Daniel´s z Kadaňského podhradí (M)

GSHCZ / ZKO Jirkov
26Monika Bergmannová ml.

Fuder z Moravských vinic (M)

GSHCZ / ZKO Pyšely
27Walter Grunder

Paul von Nacheron (M)

MALCH / KV Weinfelden
28Pavel FialaCash Ad-Gür (M)GSHCZ / KK Třebíč-Poušov
29Andrea Eliášová

Brumlinka Gallop Optimist (F)

GSHCZ / KK Třebíč - Poušov
30Jaroslav Chytil

Alex ze Zaječic (M)

GSHCZ / ZKO Český brod
31Michaela Pavlišáková

Bolt Vamoz Bohemia (M)

MALCZ / Tuchoraz
32Kateřina Benešová

Hujer Warrior Soul (M)

BauceronCZ / Beauceron klub ČR
33Kateřina Krejčí

Faust Extra Moravák (M)

DBRCZ / Dobrman klub ČR
34Pityinger Jozsef

Akeem Yucero Bohemia (M)

MALH / Meoesz
35Réka Pap

Cataleya vom Teldra (F)

MALH / MEOESZ
36Barbora Eichlerová

Carmen Fox Garden (F)

MALCZ / Dobřany
37Jakub Říha

Brie z Pytlakova dvora (F)

GSHCZ / Kolin Borky
38Radek Kahula

Kathy z Lounského chovu (F)

MALCZ / Louny
39Mathias Dögel

working-dog Esh (M)

MALD / RSV2000
40Lenka Konůpková

Cara Od Komáří vížky (F)

MALCZ / Lysá nad Labem
41Evija Mankopa

Angry Bird Manlihaus (F)

MALLV / LKF/SAC Inter Sport Canis
42Mareš Jan

Aika Warrior Soul (F)

MALCZ / ZKO 439 Česká Kamenice
43

Miroslava Lisková

Clara od Zámku Nový Stránov (F)

GSHCZ / Ckno
44Anna Brettschneiderová

Sascha von Thekla (M)

ATCZ / AT klub
45Daniel Fojtík

Desmond Murat (M)

MALCZ / Dobřany
46Kateryna Morozova

Grand Prix Iz Gratsiano (M)

MALUAE / Sahara kennel
47Jana Klášterková

Courage Calcata (F)

MALCZ / Buková pod Srnčím vrchem
48Veronika Lorencova

Gledys Boccaro (F)

MALCZ / CMC
49Hana Kratochvílová

Bailey Rebel Dog (F)

MALCZ / Doudleby nad Orlicí
50Chris Floroskoufis

Ysmon Kynergon (M)

GSHGR / Kennel Club Of Greece
51Radmila Šedivá

Fay Boccaro (F)

MALCZ / ZKO Březnice
52Jana Housková

Abrader Od mlýnských kamenů (M)

MALCZ / ZKO Dolany - Vltava
53Francesco Troito

Aron LO1923306 (M)

RTWIT
54Brina Pungerčič

Callis Varangian Asha (F)

DBRSL / KD Duplica
55Radek Čihák

Frayer Boccaro (M)

MALCZ / ZKO Střekov
56Lucie Durczoková

Ashley from Tasmanian Devils (F)

MALCZ / ZKO Střekov
57Michal Šťastný

Executor Orrylordblack (M)

GSHCZ / ZKO Říčany
58

Isabella Oxsengendler

Xtris Cobra (M)

GSHC / GSSCC
59Jitka Burianová

Carrie Demi Moravia (F)

GSHCZ / ČKNO
60Nicoletta Megale

Poldark Velvetgun (M)

MALIT / capb
61Scheidbach Mario

Sansa von Nacheron (F)

MALA / ÖKV
62Maria Ivanova

Voss Ot Vitosha (M)

MALSE / Swedish Workingdog club
63Stefan Gelimachev

Chili ot Dachevski (F)

MALBL
64Iryna Klymenko

X'Yoda vom Further Moor (F)

MALUK / UKU
65Magdaléna Foglova

Baileys Get Gangster (F)

MALCZ / Letohrad
66Anna Loudová

Gump Deabei (M)

TERCZ / ZKO Žďárek
67Leemans Dirk

Ulco Van Blutsenhof (M)

GSHBE / VVDH
68Lenka Fresserová

Fula Clever Fox (F)

MALCZ / CMC
69Monika Votýpková

Vampari Deabei (F)

TERCZ / CMC
70Dominika Bízková

Chrom Deabei (M)

TERCZ / ZKO Lysá nad Labem
71Anna Marchi

Zack vom further Moor (M)

MALD / DVG Eller
72Marko Habič

Bacchus vom Heidlander Wappen (M)

MALSL / Istrian
73Agnieszka Bestry

Trojan Nundu (M)

GSHPL / ZKwP w Polsce
74Paul Rössing

Working-dog Fiffi (M)

MALD / RSV2000
75Yulian Hatala

Hype iz Gratsiano (M)

MALPL / ZKwP
76

Patryk Piotrowicz

Ciro Hari-Ambro (M)

GSHPL / ZKwP Zabrze

Competition of Teams

TeamCompetitor 1Competitor 2Competitor 3
Budoucín sláva ZKO BoleticeAlena VincurováMichal TuhelaStanislav Sanejstr
DeabeiAnna LoudováDominika BízkováMonika Votýpková
Team GermanyAnna MarchiPaul RössingMathias Dögel
Dream teamMíša PavlišákováŠtěpánka JežkováJarda Kratochvíl

Statistics

Countries

CountryNo. of competitors
Austria2
Belgium1
Bulgaria1
Canada1
Czech Republic50
Germany5
Greece1
Hungary2
Italy2
Jersey1
Latvia2
Poland3
SAE1
Serbia1
Slovenia2
Sweden1
Switzerland1

Breeds

BreedNo. of competitors
MAL48
GSH21
TER3
DBR2
RTW1
Bauceron1
AT1

Male/Female

SexNo. of competitors
Male45
Female32

List fo competitiors from a breeding point of view:

BreedBreeding kennelBreederNo. of competitors
MALBoccaroLucie Ševčíková3
MALClever FoxMichaela Kuncová3
TER

Deabei

Beata Štýbrová3
MAL

Murat

Vlaďka Mrázková3
GSHDemi MoraviaJitka Burianová2
MALIz GratsianoTatiana Pravda2
MALKing RegentLucie Kopecká2
MALot DachevskiVenci Dachevski2
MAL

vom Further Moor

Knut Fuchs2
MALvon NacheronMario Scheidbach2
Bauceron, MAL

Warrior Soul

Laila Ooms2
MALWorking-dogMathias Dögel2

Our partners

Carnilove
http://www.mestodobris.cz/
https://www.fous.cz/
04_Albet_Metal.jpg
https://raddog.cz/cs/
vhs_logo.jpg
dogit_logo_web.jpg
http://www.fit-dog.cz/

Media partners

http://www.working-dog.eu/
http://www.czech-press.cz/
Others
http://www.kudyznudy.cz/

Contacts

Ing. Jaroslav Kratochvíl
+420 777 223 352
jaroslav.kratochvil@cacit.cz
Simona Kratochvílová
+420 777 223 372
simona.kratochvilova@cacit.cz

HOW WILL YOU COME TO EVENT SIDE?

Dobris is a town located about 40 km from the capital Prague to the southwest. You should go by highway R4 and exit it at the 28th or the 33rd kilometer direction Dobris. In town Dobris the route will be marked by guideposts.

Football club Dobris
V Lipkach 1021, Dobris
GPS: 49°46'37.966"N, 14°10'33.189"E