List of competitors

No Handler Dog (Sex) Breed Club / Country
1. Lada Kozempelová Karlo vom Lausitzeck (M) MAL Bečov/CZ
2. Martin Holka Chanel z Duhového lesa (F) GSH Havířov Bludovice/CZ
3. Vladimíra Cihelková Ester vom Esadera (F) MAL Český Brod/CZ
4. Adam Holeksa One Devil von der Herdergang (F) DSH KCHMPP/CZ
5. Dalibor Hudec Dazzler Boccaro (M) MAL CMC/CZ
6. Darja Kopecká Cherr ze Soutoku Sázavy (F) MAL CMC/CZ
7. Pavel Korda Largo Orrylordblack (M) GSH Č.Kostelec Špinka/CZ
8. Simona Kratochvílová Caleri Codi-Fin (F) MAL Sezemice/CZ
9. Jelena Zubenkova-Birzniece Amory Manlihaus (F) MAL LV
10. Jan Lapčák Gazzi Malanzvers (M) MAL Zlonice/CZ
11. Evija Mankopa Angry Bird Manlihaus (F) MAL Inter Sport Canis/LV
12. Aneta Urbanová Anouk Jambazi (F) GSH Č.Kostelec Špinka/CZ
13. Gabriela Macounová Gimmy z Bukovanské osady (M) GSH Č.Kostelec Špinka/CZ
14. Petra Šišková Harko Ort Bohemia (M) MAL CMC/CZ
15. Anna Brettschneiderová Ferrari Finta-Star (M) AT Újezd nad Lesy/CZ
16. Pavlína Borkovcová D'Charlie z Údolí Jizery (F) MAL Náchod-Sport/CZ
17. Hana Staropražská Bruno Carlos Bohemia (M) DB Jižní Město/CZ
18. Pavla Ostrčilíková Falco Erpemos (M) GSH Zlín Mladcová/CZ
19. Pavel Urubek Argo Valašská stopa (M) GSH Vysoké Pole/CZ
20. Inese Seremeta IQ Barnero (M) GSH LKF/LV
21. Barbora Stehlíková Anamir Gardanto Maicono livre (M) MAL Tuchoraz/CZ
22. Irena Hodačová Noris Mi-Ji (M) MAL FM-DOG Jihlava/CZ
23. Vladimir Dragičevič Duke ot Dachevski (M) MAL RS
24. Petra Milostná Arwen la Mistero de Montani (F) MAL CMC/CZ
25. Jaroslav Mlčák Eloca Boccaro (F) MAL CMC/CZ
26. Michaela Novotná Belgica Blue Penny (F) TER Louny/CZ
27. Lucie Hyxová Habibi von Armour (F) MAL CMC/CZ
28. Hana Abrahámová Vano Deabei (M) TER CMC/CZ
29. Michal Jaroš Cabernet z Moravských vinic (M) GSH ČKNO/CZ
30. Petr Foltyn Boss Belrott (M) MAL CMC/CZ
31. Pavlína Fialová Funny Falko Bonnapo (M) RTW Č.Kostelec Špinka/CZ
32. Martina Trnková Yzerah Manepo Ideál (M) GSH Starý Kolín/CZ
33. Ing. Tereza Hladká Ranja von der Jagsthöhe (F) HWT HW Klub/CZ
34. Markéta Nedvědová Dares la Mistero de Montani (M) MAL Žďárek/CZ
35. Karel Nedvěd Forzie Ostraryka (F) MAL Libušín 2/CZ
36. Iva Čejková Besso Calcata (F) MAL Svatoslav/CZ
37. Kaja Woźniak Oké van het Dreiland (M) MAL ZKwP/PL
38. Rachel Schadron Prima von der Feuerbrigade (F) GSH VDH/NBG/NL
39. Martin Slovák Cane Codi-Fin (M) MAL Sezemice/CZ
40. Michaela Kuncová Charisma Clever Fox (F) MAL CMC/CZ
41. Ivana Indrová Assassin's Creed von Zamonien (M) MAL Sezemice/CZ
42. Marcela Vlková Dixi z Údolí Jizery (F) MAL Bukov/CZ
43. Monika Šedivá Izie Monur (F) GSH ČKNO/CZ
44. Milan Lipavský Dexter Clever Fox (M) MAL CMC/CZ
45. Lucie Durczoková Fixa Ostraryka (F) MAL CMC/CZ
46. Andrea Šrajerová Arcturus Regulus Black (M) RTW Sahara Podlešín/CZ
47. Andrea Křížová Sniper Bohemia Atomica (M) GSH Ořech/CZ
48. Jiří Petrus Lex Japedo (M) GSH Dobříš/CZ
49. Zouleykha Kogan Whats Up von der Steinteichmühle (F) MAL KURA / AZ
50. Alessandro Dalvit Phenix de Orelav (M) MAL Team Workind Dog / IT
51. Renata Tvrdoňová Adonis Na-La Dvor (M) MAL CMC/CZ
52. Lucie Gorecká Casey Codi-Fin (F) MAL Chotěbuz/CZ
53. Věra Horáková Armani Ja Ve Jesenia (M) GSH Zlaté Hory/CZ
54. Jiří Čejka ml. Dornan la Mistero de Montani (M) MAL Svatoslav/CZ
55. Radek Kahula Kathy z Lounského chovu (F) MAL Louny/CZ
56. Veronika Drobná Maybe Waji (F) GSH Louny/CZ
57. Lenka Fresserová Fula Clever Fox (F) MAL CMC/CZ
58. Vladimíra Gschwindl Ch. Goro Extra Elite (M) DBR Dobrman klub CZ / CZ
59. Bc. Kristýna Hrdá Casper z Údolí Jizery (M) MAL KO Veselí n. M. /CZ
60. Václav Albrecht Willy z Klídkova dvora (M) GSH Jižní Město / CZ
61. Zdeněk Lukáš Record Arlin Stanios (M) VK Louny / CZ
62. Kristýna Kopřivová Jimmy Monur (M) GSH Svojetín / CZ
63. Jitka Duffková Nabucco Duffmar (M) NO Most - Rudolice / CZ
64. Alena Sanktusová Bruffen Fatymona (M) NO Děčín / CZ


(For update press Ctrl F5).         
 
 
 
Competitions of teams:
No Team Handler Handler Handler
1.  Team Latvia  Evija Mankopa  Jelena Zubenkova-Birzniece  Inese Seremeta
2.        
3.        
4.        
5.        
6.        
7.        



Statistics of countries in competition:

Czech Republic (CZ) 56
Azerbaijan (AZ) 1
Italia (IT) 1
Latvia (LV) 3
Netherlands (NL) 1
Poland (PL) 1
Srbsko (RS) 1



Statistics of breeds in competition:

AIREDALE TERRIER (AT) 1
MALINOIS (MAL) 35
TERVUEREN (TER) 2
DOBERMAN (DBR) 2
DUTCH SHEPHERD (DSH) 1
HOVAWARD (HWT) 1
GERMAN SHEPHERD (GSH) 19
ROTTWEILER (RTW) 2
GAINT SCHNAUZER (GS) 1



Statistics of
sex of dogs in competition:

MALES 37
FEMALES 27


List of Competitors from the breeding point of view:

Breed Breeding kennel Breeder Number of dogs on CACIT
MAL Boccaro  Lucie Ševčíková 2
MAL Clever Fox  Michaela Kuncová 3
MAL Codi-Fin  Dita Finsterle 3
MAL la Mistero de Montani  Jiří Čejka 3
MAL Manlihaus Evija Mankopa 2
MAL Ostraryka  Lucie Kaločová 2
MAL z Údolí Jizery  Markéta Nedvědová 3
GSH Monur Monika Šedivá 2

 

Our partners

https://krmivo-brit.cz/cs/
http://www.mestodobris.cz/
https://raddog.cz/cs/
https://raddog.cz/cs/
http://www.s-ball.cz/
http://eshop.scucka.com/
http://www.fit-dog.cz/

Media partners

http://www.czech-press.cz/
http://www.working-dog.eu/
http://www.kudyznudy.cz/

Contacts

Ing. Jaroslav Kratochvíl
+420 777 223 352
jaroslav.kratochvil@cacit.cz
Simona Kratochvílová
+420 777 223 372
simona.kratochvilova@cacit.cz

HOW WILL YOU COME TO EVENT SIDE?

Dobris is a town located about 40 km from the capital Prague to the southwest. You should go by highway R4 and exit it at the 28th or the 33rd kilometer direction Dobris. In town Dobris the route will be marked by guideposts.

Football club Dobris
V Lipkach 1021, Dobris
GPS: 49°46'37.966"N, 14°10'33.189"E